ZAWODNIKSPOTKANIAZWYCIĘSTWAREMISYPORAŻKIBZBSPUNKTY
Skura8701271021
Sołtys12633262021
Kawczyński14635292521
Gadzała8521231417
Sobiś540114612
Skowroński8323261711
Jakóła622213128
Janczarek711511264
Pepel810714263
Jędrzejewski2011261
Staniszewski2002030
Rączka40001210